Load 51 - 100 of 260,493 results
Ente: CanadaBuys — Canadian Federal Tender Opportunities
Paese: CA
Descrizione
SAP Ariba system maintenance SAP Ariba will be unavailable for scheduled maintenance at the times listed below. We apologize for any inconvenience. Saturday, August 22 from 8:00 pm until 11:59 pm (EDT) Buy Canadian Policy The Government of Canada has introduced new policies to protect, build, and transform Canadian industries. Check out Buy Canadian Policy for more information on what this could mean for you. Tender opportunities Browse the list of tender opportunities and sign up for notifications to stay up to date. To download contracting information posted on CanadaBuys and contract history: check out our procurement and contracting datasets request your official supplier contract history letter View helpful search tips Content in some tender notices may not be available in both English and French. This is because the Official Languages Act does not apply to all public sector institutions. Learn more about our official languages requirements . Notice categories: Tender notices Award notices Contract history 50 of 260633 List of tender notices. The columns are sortable in ascending and descending order. Title Category Open/amendment date Closing date Organization Couvre-sols souples et tapis L1-0903 Construction 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/17 Assemblée nationale-Direction des… Services de courtage en douane Services related to goods 2026/08/21 2026/09/21 Université de Montréal W3827-27J406 - Printing, Supply, Removal, and Installation of Vehicle… Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/06/05 Department of National Defence (DND) Services professionnels pour la réhabilitation d'une section de l… Services related to goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/02 Ville de Lévis. Acquisition de quais pour le Lac de l’Île Notre-Dame et le Bassin… Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/28 Société du Parc Jean-Drapeau Acquisition de supports pour moniteurs d'ordinateur Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/24 Commission des normes, de l'équité,… Acquisition de fournitures industrielles Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/01 Ville de Laval Démolition des balcons de l'aile A Construction 2026/08/21 2026/09/15 Cégep régional de Lanaudière Travaux de réaménagement d'une partie du parc Aimé-Caron Construction 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/02 Ville de Montréal - Arrondissement Saint-… REMPLACEMENT DES INFRASTRUCTURES FERROVIAIRES SUR LA SUBDIVISION M&O Construction 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/31 Réseau de Transport Métropolitain (EXO) ACQUISITION DE SYSTÈMES D'APHÉRÈSE DU SANG Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/21 Santé Québec – Centre hospitalier de l’… 26-528 (SP) Fourniture de rouleaux de papier thermique pour produits de… Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/21 Loto-Québec . Enterprise Resource Planning Systems (ERP Systems) Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/21 Saskatchewan Urban Municipalities… LIMITED CALL - CARBONEAR HOSPITAL BOILER #3 REPLACEMENT Construction 2026/08/21 2026/09/10 NL Provincial Health Shared Services… M519 Texture Modified Products and Dietary Enhancements (CW30461 ) Goods 2026/08/21 2026/09/15 Gov of PEI - Health PEI Request for Quotations for Infant Nutritional Products Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/15 Shared Health Inc. Internet Links for all BDC sites and related services Goods, Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/09 Business Development Bank of Canada Retender EQ754-251469 Burlington Lift Bridge Security Gate and Fence… Construction 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/09 Department of Public Works and Government… Forklift Rental Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/21 Correctional Service of Canada (CSC) Applications and Environmental Support Services Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/21 Department of National Defence (DND) Mobile Cleanroom Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/17 Department of National Defence (DND) Multi-year Rental of an Autonomous Underwater Vehicle (AUV) Services related to goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/21 Department of Natural Resources (NRCan) Moving and installation services on an “as and when required” basis for… Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/21 Department of Employment and Social… Document review in support of the Evaluation of the Future Skills Program Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/21 Department of Employment and Social… Magnetic Thin Films Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/21 Department of Natural Resources (NRCan) Printing & Reprography Services for the Department of Justice Canada… Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/21 Department of Justice (JUS) West Escarpment Wall and Hardscaping Construction 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/31 Department of Public Works and Government… Economic and financial analysis of a Transborder joint venture between… Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/24 Department of Transport (TC) Data Management & Data Science Support for Digital Investment… Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/21 Department of Transport (TC) SNOW REMOVAL SERVICES Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/04 Old Port of Montreal Corporation Inc. F1782-25C202 - CCGS Charles & Goddard Portholes - WS5459117544 G
Settori: business
Vai al bando originale
Registrati gratis su Bandolo per trovare bandi compatibili con la tua azienda.