Load 11 - 20 of 141,698 results
Ente: CanadaBuys — Canadian Federal Tender Opportunities
Paese: CA
Descrizione
SAP Ariba system maintenance SAP Ariba will be unavailable for scheduled maintenance at the times listed below. We apologize for any inconvenience. Saturday, August 22 from 8:00 pm until 11:59 pm (EDT) Buy Canadian Policy The Government of Canada has introduced new policies to protect, build, and transform Canadian industries. Check out Buy Canadian Policy for more information on what this could mean for you. Tender opportunities Browse the list of tender opportunities and sign up for notifications to stay up to date. To download contracting information posted on CanadaBuys and contract history: check out our procurement and contracting datasets request your official supplier contract history letter View helpful search tips Content in some tender notices may not be available in both English and French. This is because the Official Languages Act does not apply to all public sector institutions. Learn more about our official languages requirements . Notice categories: Tender notices Award notices Contract history 50 of 260633 List of tender notices. The columns are sortable in ascending and descending order. Title Category Open/amendment date Closing date Organization Wolverine Mine Reclamation Project Design Services 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Town of Watson Lake - Infrastructure Upgrades Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Supply and Deliver Pick-up Trucks to Government of Yukon Goods 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Beaver Creek Sewage Lagoon - Construction Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Mayo Water Reservoir Replacement Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Supply Septic Eductions (Pump-Outs) Carmacks Area Services 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon NPP -AOG - Skin,Stab I/B leading edge Goods 2026/08/22 Amended 2026/08/22 Canadian Coast Guard (CCG) RFP - 12 FT Observatory Dome Goods 2026/08/22 Amended 2026/07/31 National Research Council of Canada (NRC) NPP - 12 Foot Observatory Dome Goods 2026/08/22 2026/09/04 National Research Council of Canada (NRC) RFP - 12 FT Observatory Dome Goods 2026/08/22 2026/09/04 National Research Council of Canada (NRC) NPP-RFP- Digital Firefighting Equipment W0103-18944414 Solicitation Goods 2026/08/22 Amended 2026/08/22 Department of National Defence (DND) W8486-260504 RFP for Chemical-Biological Mask and Belt, Individual… Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/22 Department of National Defence (DND) EZ899-260548 – Workspaces Furniture – CGC Burnaby Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of Public Works and Government… Production Printer for Global Affairs Canada Services related to goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/02 Shared Services Canada HPE maintenance and support for HPE hardware and licenced software, for… Services related to goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/27 Shared Services Canada Synology 12-Bay Rackmount Goods 2026/08/21 2026/09/04 Shared Services Canada F3731-250070- Regional individual SO for Inspection, Repair and… Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/07/03 Department of Fisheries and Oceans (DFO) 6D063-253013 Steam and Heating System Services Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/17 Public Health Agency of Canada (PHAC) W3027-270146 B- Tailoring Services Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/19 Department of National Defence (DND) Paper Recycling Program Yellowknife Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/21 Government of the Northwest Territories (… Elder Services Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/21 Correctional Service of Canada (CSC) Notice of Proposed Procurement (NPP) - Application Services - A.6 One (1… Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/21 Department of National Defence (DND) IT Professional Services Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/11 Department of National Defence (DND) Supporting Future Innovators (SFI): Data & AI Accelerator Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/09 Treasury Board (TBS) PR18562 E60PV-25XRAY (B) X-ray Imaging Systems and Support Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/31 Department of Public Works and Government… ENCLOSED TRAILER FOR OVER SNOW VEHICLE Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/08 Department of National Defence (DND) Stage 2 – Slope Stability Repairs, Jasper National Park Construction 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/01 Parks Canada Agency (PC) KW405-270232 Autonomous Underwater Vehicle (AUV) Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/09 Department of the Environment (ECCC ) Approvisionnement en pièces d’origine Ford Goods 2026/08/21 2026/09/17 Corporation d'urgences-santé Réfection de la chaussée sur la rue Ainslie Construction 2026/08/21 2026/09/08 Ville de Montréal-Ouest Réaménagement de l'unité Mère-Enfant au 4e Ouest- Hopital de Granby Services related to goods 2026/08/21 2026/09/15 Santé Québec Estrie - Centre hospitalier… TRAVAUX DE DÉMOLITION COMPLÈTE D’UN BÂTIMENT SITUÉ AU 1780, AVENUE… Construction 2026/08/21 2026/09/10 Ville de Montréal - Arrondissement Lasalle Ignifugation (L1-0702) Construction 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/11 Assemblée nationale-Direction des… Service d'intervention d'urgence en cas de déversements… Services related to go
Settori: business
Vai al bando originale
Registrati gratis su Bandolo per trovare bandi compatibili con la tua azienda.