Load 11 - 20 of 508,585 results
Ente: CanadaBuys — Canadian Federal Tender Opportunities
Paese: CA
Descrizione
SAP Ariba system maintenance SAP Ariba will be unavailable for scheduled maintenance at the times listed below. We apologize for any inconvenience. Saturday, August 22 from 8:00 pm until 11:59 pm (EDT) Buy Canadian Policy The Government of Canada has introduced new policies to protect, build, and transform Canadian industries. Check out Buy Canadian Policy for more information on what this could mean for you. Tender opportunities Browse the list of tender opportunities and sign up for notifications to stay up to date. To download contracting information posted on CanadaBuys and contract history: check out our procurement and contracting datasets request your official supplier contract history letter View helpful search tips Content in some tender notices may not be available in both English and French. This is because the Official Languages Act does not apply to all public sector institutions. Learn more about our official languages requirements . Notice categories: Tender notices Award notices Contract history 50 of 260633 List of tender notices. The columns are sortable in ascending and descending order. Title Category Open/amendment date Closing date Organization Wolverine Mine Reclamation Project Design Services 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Town of Watson Lake - Infrastructure Upgrades Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Beaver Creek Sewage Lagoon - Construction Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Supply and Deliver Pick-up Trucks to Government of Yukon Goods 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Mayo Water Reservoir Replacement Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Supply Septic Eductions (Pump-Outs) Carmacks Area Services 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon NPP -AOG - Skin,Stab I/B leading edge Goods 2026/08/22 Amended 2026/08/22 Canadian Coast Guard (CCG) NPP-RFP- Digital Firefighting Equipment W0103-18944414 Solicitation Goods 2026/08/22 Amended 2026/08/22 Department of National Defence (DND) RFP - 12 FT Observatory Dome Goods 2026/08/22 Amended 2026/07/31 National Research Council of Canada (NRC) RFP - 12 FT Observatory Dome Goods 2026/08/22 2026/09/04 National Research Council of Canada (NRC) NPP - 12 Foot Observatory Dome Goods 2026/08/22 2026/09/04 National Research Council of Canada (NRC) W6896-26SO17 – Fencing Repairs and Installation Services Standing Offer… Construction 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/04 Department of National Defence (DND) 6D063-253013 Steam and Heating System Services Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/17 Public Health Agency of Canada (PHAC) W3027-270146 B- Tailoring Services Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/19 Department of National Defence (DND) Paper Recycling Program Yellowknife Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/21 Government of the Northwest Territories (… Elder Services Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/21 Correctional Service of Canada (CSC) Notice of Proposed Procurement (NPP) - Application Services - A.6 One (1… Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/21 Department of National Defence (DND) IT Professional Services Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/11 Department of National Defence (DND) Patio Tent Structure (W8160-252003C) Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/24 Department of National Defence (DND) KW405-270232 Autonomous Underwater Vehicle (AUV) Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/09 Department of the Environment (ECCC ) Retender EQ754-251469 Burlington Lift Bridge Security Gate and Fence… Construction 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/09 Department of Public Works and Government… Forklift Rental Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/21 Correctional Service of Canada (CSC) Applications and Environmental Support Services Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/21 Department of National Defence (DND) Mobile Cleanroom Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/17 Department of National Defence (DND) Portes, cadres & quincaillerie aluminium (L1-0801) Construction 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/28 Assemblée nationale-Direction des… Réfection du revêtement de circulation - Stationnement SS4 - Pav K Construction 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/02 CIUSSS du Centre-ouest-de-l'Île-de-… Acquisition de produits de signalisation routière Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/17 Ville de Laval DÉNEIGEMENT DU CENTRE OPÉRATIONNEL OUEST Services related to goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/25 Corporation d'urgences-santé Services professionnels pour l’élaboration d’un programme d’opération et… Services related to goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/02 Ville de Victoriaville. Travaux électriques pour l'éclairage sportif et structures de… Construction 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/10/07 Parc olympique Rénovation des salles d'isolement et de retrait du CRJDA de Laval Construction 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/01 Santé Québec Laval AM011196 Fourniture de moteurs pour la nouvelle centrale thermique de… Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/21 Hydro-Québec. Cloisons systèmes (L1-0803) Construction 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/28 Assemblée nationale-Direction des… CULOTTES JETABLES POUR INCONTINENTS ADULTES Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/27 Centre d'
Settori: business
Vai al bando originale
Registrati gratis su Bandolo per trovare bandi compatibili con la tua azienda.