Load 11 - 20 of 141,715 results
Ente: CanadaBuys — Canadian Federal Tender Opportunities
Paese: CA
Descrizione
SAP Ariba system maintenance SAP Ariba will be unavailable for scheduled maintenance at the times listed below. We apologize for any inconvenience. Saturday, August 22 from 8:00 pm until 11:59 pm (EDT) Buy Canadian Policy The Government of Canada has introduced new policies to protect, build, and transform Canadian industries. Check out Buy Canadian Policy for more information on what this could mean for you. Tender opportunities Browse the list of tender opportunities and sign up for notifications to stay up to date. To download contracting information posted on CanadaBuys and contract history: check out our procurement and contracting datasets request your official supplier contract history letter View helpful search tips Content in some tender notices may not be available in both English and French. This is because the Official Languages Act does not apply to all public sector institutions. Learn more about our official languages requirements . Notice categories: Tender notices Award notices Contract history 50 of 260633 List of tender notices. The columns are sortable in ascending and descending order. Title Category Open/amendment date Closing date Organization Wolverine Mine Reclamation Project Design Services 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Town of Watson Lake - Infrastructure Upgrades Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Supply and Deliver Pick-up Trucks to Government of Yukon Goods 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Beaver Creek Sewage Lagoon - Construction Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Mayo Water Reservoir Replacement Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Supply Septic Eductions (Pump-Outs) Carmacks Area Services 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon NPP-Task-Based Informatics Professional Services (TBIPS) – Stream A.1.6… Services 2026/08/23 Amended 2026/08/23 Department of National Defence (DND) INVITATION TO SUBMIT AN EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) AS TO THE… Services 2026/08/23 2026/09/04 Department of Public Works and Government… POLYESTER FIBROUS CORD Goods 2026/08/23 Amended 2026/09/01 Department of National Defence (DND) NPP -AOG - Skin,Stab I/B leading edge Goods 2026/08/22 Amended 2026/08/22 Canadian Coast Guard (CCG) NPP-RFP- Digital Firefighting Equipment W0103-18944414 Solicitation Goods 2026/08/22 Amended 2026/08/22 Department of National Defence (DND) RFP - 12 FT Observatory Dome Goods 2026/08/22 Amended 2026/07/31 National Research Council of Canada (NRC) NPP - 12 Foot Observatory Dome Goods 2026/08/22 2026/09/04 National Research Council of Canada (NRC) RFP - 12 FT Observatory Dome Goods 2026/08/22 2026/09/04 National Research Council of Canada (NRC) HPE HW for DND Goods 2026/08/22 Amended 2026/08/28 Shared Services Canada Fourniture des services alimentaires et d'entretien sanitaires des… Services related to goods 2026/08/22 Amended 2026/08/28 Hydro-Québec. Plusieurs régions / Signalisation routière de moyenne, courte et très… Services related to goods 2026/08/22 Amended 2026/09/01 Hydro-Québec. Travaux d’installation d’appareils intelligents Construction 2026/08/22 Amended 2026/09/04 Hydro-Québec. Fourniture et installation d'aménagements et de boîtes de fibre de… Goods 2026/08/22 Amended 2026/09/14 Hydro-Québec. Acquisition de toiles et ombrières pour tunnels pour la pépinière… Goods 2026/08/22 Amended 2025/08/21 Ministère des Ressources naturelles et… Acquisition d'une solution infonuagique de gestion des candidatures Goods 2026/08/22 Amended 2026/09/02 Centre de services scolaire Marie-Victorin 20-065 Réaménagement de l’unité de neuroscience cognitive (CNU) – MNI Construction 2026/08/22 Amended 2025/08/21 Université McGill Achat d'abrasif pour la pour la saison 2025 -2026 avec une option… Goods 2026/08/22 Amended 2025/08/21 Municipalité de Low. Nord-du-Québec / Centrales La Grande / Appel de qualification -… Construction 2026/08/22 Amended 2026/09/01 Hydro-Québec. Réfection des toitures membranées du bâtiment P Construction 2026/08/22 Amended 2025/08/21 Assemblée nationale-Direction des… Fourniture, livraison et mise en service de deux pompes submersibles -… Goods 2026/08/22 Amended 2025/08/21 Ville de Salaberry-de-Valleyfield 8806-25-NM02 – Contrat à exécution sur demande de location d'un… Services related to goods 2026/08/22 Amended 2025/08/21 Ministère des Transports et de la… Travaux de réaménagement du sentier existant entre le parc Lucie-Bruneau… Construction 2026/08/22 Amended 2025/08/21 Ville de Montréal - Arrondissement d… Rénovations intérieures et extérieures de la résidence 9 Peter Atsynia,… Construction 2026/08/22 Amended 2025/08/21 Conseil Cri de la santé et des services… Traitement des matières résiduelles provenant des écocentres Services related to goods 2026/08/22 Amended 2025/08/21 Ville de Longueuil SERVICES DE DÉNEIGEMENT ET D'ENTRETIEN DU RÉSEAU ROUTIER Services related to goods 2026/08/22 Amended 2025/08/21 Municipalité de Saint-Ferdinand Acquisition Chariots Téléthrombolyse Goods 2026/08/22 Amended 2025/08/21 Santé Québec - Centre universitaire de… W8486-260
Settori: business
Vai al bando originale
Registrati gratis su Bandolo per trovare bandi compatibili con la tua azienda.