Load 11 - 20 of 508,610 results
Ente: CanadaBuys — Canadian Federal Tender Opportunities
Paese: CA
Descrizione
Buy Canadian Policy The Government of Canada has introduced new policies to protect, build, and transform Canadian industries. Check out Buy Canadian Policy for more information on what this could mean for you. Tender opportunities Browse the list of tender opportunities and sign up for notifications to stay up to date. To download contracting information posted on CanadaBuys and contract history: check out our procurement and contracting datasets request your official supplier contract history letter View helpful search tips Content in some tender notices may not be available in both English and French. This is because the Official Languages Act does not apply to all public sector institutions. Learn more about our official languages requirements . Notice categories: Tender notices Award notices Contract history 50 of 261451 List of tender notices. The columns are sortable in ascending and descending order. Title Category Open/amendment date Closing date Organization Wolverine Mine Reclamation Project Design Services 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Beaver Creek Sewage Lagoon - Construction Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Town of Watson Lake - Infrastructure Upgrades Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Supply and Deliver Pick-up Trucks to Government of Yukon Goods 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Mayo Water Reservoir Replacement Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Supply Septic Eductions (Pump-Outs) Carmacks Area Services 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Specialized Communication Equipment and Services Goods 2026/08/29 Amended 2026/08/28 Department of National Defence (DND) Concentrated AFFF Cleaning Solution Goods 2026/08/29 Amended 2026/08/29 Department of National Defence (DND) W8703-270094 Low-Cost Uncrewed Aircraft Systems (UAS) RFP-A Goods 2026/08/29 Amended 2026/09/01 Department of National Defence (DND) RFI - Integrated Workspace Management System Services 2026/08/29 Amended 2026/09/04 Department of Public Works and Government… W8703-270093 Complex Terrain Uncrewed Ground Vehicle (CT-UGV) systems… Goods 2026/08/29 Amended 2026/09/01 Department of National Defence (DND) W8703-270093 Complex Terrain Uncrewed Ground Vehicle (CT-UGV) systems… Goods 2026/08/29 Amended 2026/09/01 Department of National Defence (DND) W8703-270094 Low-Cost Uncrewed Aircraft Systems (UAS) RFP-B Goods 2026/08/29 Amended 2026/09/01 Department of National Defence (DND) 5000096816 Organizational Design and Classification Consultants -… Services 2026/08/29 2026/09/17 Canadian Nuclear Safety Commission (CNSC) Stage 1 - Great Lakes Forestry Centre - Exterior Stair Reconstruction Construction 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/08/06 Department of Natural Resources (NRCan) Spillway Feasibility and Design Study Services 2026/08/28 2026/09/22 City of Nelson Transportation and Economic Corridors - Invitation to Bid - TND0025870… Construction 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/01 Transportation and Economic Corridors Data Collaboration Platform RFP Services, Goods 2026/08/28 2026/09/23 CBC/Radio Canada EB144-270364 - ITQ - Building Electrification Construction 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of Fisheries and Oceans (DFO) EH990-261440 PSIB Office Seating RFP Goods 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/10 Department of Public Works and Government… EB144-270536 - Lead Dust Abatement - Cape Scott Construction 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/09 Department of Public Works and Government… EB144-270431 -BIO Holland Envelope Repairs, Dartmouth, NS Construction 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/01 Department of Public Works and Government… EB144-270339 - ITT - BIO Jetty Fender Upgrades Construction 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of Fisheries and Oceans (DFO) RFP C1111-240522 Lapel Pins Goods 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/05/11 Department of Canadian Heritage (PCH) Sheet Metal Standing Offer Goods 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/04 Department of National Defence (DND) Office Furniture Services 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/25 Department of National Defence (DND) Pigeon Hill Electrical Repairs, Pigeon Hill, NB Construction 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/08 Department of Fisheries and Oceans (DFO) New Underground Electric Service System Construction 2026/08/28 2026/09/28 National Capital Commission (NCC) Electrical and Electronic Products (New Brunswick) Goods 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/08/28 Department of National Defence (DND) Motor, Alternating Current Goods 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/08 Department of National Defence (DND) FILTER ELEMENT,INTAKE AIR CLEANER Goods 2026/08/28 2026/09/14 Department of National Defence (DND) W7714-258714-B Vest Training System Goods 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/08/14 Defence Research and Development Canada (… EC373-270783 - ITT - Wabush Airport - Apron Pavement Marking Construction 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/11 Department of Public Works and Government… EB144-270390 – ITT - BIO - Wharf Epoxy Injection Repairs – Dartmouth… Construction 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of Public Works and Government… Medium Truck with Landscape Dump Body Goods 2026/08/28
Settori: business
Vai al bando originale
Registrati gratis su Bandolo per trovare bandi compatibili con la tua azienda.