Load 51 - 100 of 260,633 results
Ente: CanadaBuys — Canadian Federal Tender Opportunities
Paese: CA
Descrizione
Buy Canadian Policy The Government of Canada has introduced new policies to protect, build, and transform Canadian industries. Check out Buy Canadian Policy for more information on what this could mean for you. Tender opportunities Browse the list of tender opportunities and sign up for notifications to stay up to date. To download contracting information posted on CanadaBuys and contract history: check out our procurement and contracting datasets request your official supplier contract history letter View helpful search tips Content in some tender notices may not be available in both English and French. This is because the Official Languages Act does not apply to all public sector institutions. Learn more about our official languages requirements . Notice categories: Tender notices Award notices Contract history 50 of 260638 List of tender notices. The columns are sortable in ascending and descending order. Title Category Open/amendment date Closing date Organization 5319-25-PZ03- Déclassement et disposition des documents papier dans les… Services related to goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2025/08/20 Ministère des Transports et de la… 2503-26-0302 - Conversion DEL des luminaires des systèmes en bon état au… Construction 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/03 Ministère des Transports et de la… Contrat à commande - Service de remorquage de véhicules lors des… Services related to goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2025/08/20 Ville de Québec Services d'un centre d'appel en dehors des heures de bureau Services related to goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2025/08/20 Société d'habitation et de… DÉNEIGEMENT DU CENTRE OPÉRATIONNEL EST ET DU QG Services related to goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/25 Corporation d'urgences-santé Préachat d’équipement de centre de commande des moteurs – École… Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2025/08/20 Centre de services scolaire Marguerite-… Fourniture de radios et services de soutien technique destinés aux… Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/26 Agence de mobilité durable Lot 4.93 - Réfection des plâtres ornementaux et patrimoniaux -… Construction 2026/08/21 Amended 2025/08/20 Société québécoise des infrastructures Consulting Engineering Services for Environmental Assessment, Design and… Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2024/11/27 City Of London SERVICES DE PRISE EN CHARGE ET GESTION DE L'INFRASTRUCTURE… Services related to goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/08 Promotion Saguenay inc. CLASS A UNIFORMS FOR FIRE AND EMERGENCY SERVICES FOR ONE (1) YEAR PERIOD Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/04/08 City Of Brampton General Repairs and Maintenance for Seasonal Small Engine Equipment for… Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/05/06 City Of Brampton Prothèses orthopédiques (volets Hanche-Genou-Épaule) Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/06/12 Centre d'acquisitions… Surface Treatment for Road Maintenance Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/05/26 City Of London Transports irréguliers moins urgents et/ou urgents à partir du RLS de… Services related to goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2025/08/20 Santé Québec Mauricie-et-Centre-du-Québec… Supply, Inspection, Commissioning, and Startup of Bus Electrification… Construction 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/24 Regional Municipality Of York FOURNITURES POUR LA DIALYSE PÉRITONÉALE Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/09/04 Centre d'acquisitions… Replacement of HVAC Unit Ventilators with Air Source Heat Pumps at… 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/21 County Of Grey General Contractor for Pickleball Courts, Dome, and Clubhouse Construction 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/07/13 Town Of Newmarket Services professionnels d’un auditeur externe pour les années 2025, 2026… Services related to goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2025/08/20 Ville de Victoriaville. Reconstruction of Richmond Street from Windermere Rd to Huron St Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/13 City Of London Balcony, Railing Refurbishment, and Brick Repairs at Founders Place… Construction 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/07/28 Regional Municipality Of York Développement d’un outil numérique d’auto-apprentissage sur la… Services related to goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2025/08/20 Société de l'assurance automobile du… Replacement of three (3) Domestic Boilers at the Leisure Centre Services related to goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/07/24 Town Of Whitchurch-Stouffville Design Supply Installation of Playground Equipment at Various Parks Services related to goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/05/15 City Of Brampton construction services for underground garage repairs at the Richmond… Construction 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/13 Regional Municipality Of York ASPHALT PATCHING Construction 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/14 Town Of Georgina Rental of Winter Motor Grader Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2024/11/13 Town Of Whitchurch-Stouffville Supply and Delivery of Soil and Sportsfield Topdressing Soil Mix for Two… Goods 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/06/04 City Of Brampton Architectural and Engineering Services for Renovation Projects, Package… Services 2026/08/21 Amended 2026/08/14 Regional Municipality Of York Electrical Components for Transit for a On
Settori: business
Vai al bando originale
Registrati gratis su Bandolo per trovare bandi compatibili con la tua azienda.