Load 51 - 100 of 260,638 results
Ente: CanadaBuys — Canadian Federal Tender Opportunities
Paese: CA
Descrizione
Buy Canadian Policy The Government of Canada has introduced new policies to protect, build, and transform Canadian industries. Check out Buy Canadian Policy for more information on what this could mean for you. Tender opportunities Browse the list of tender opportunities and sign up for notifications to stay up to date. To download contracting information posted on CanadaBuys and contract history: check out our procurement and contracting datasets request your official supplier contract history letter View helpful search tips Content in some tender notices may not be available in both English and French. This is because the Official Languages Act does not apply to all public sector institutions. Learn more about our official languages requirements . Notice categories: Tender notices Award notices Contract history 50 of 260657 List of tender notices. The columns are sortable in ascending and descending order. Title Category Open/amendment date Closing date Organization F6855-260203 - Hot Water Calorifiers & Spare Parts - CCGS George R.… Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/09/15 Canadian Coast Guard (CCG) Wheeled Office Trailers 8’x20’ Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/09/04 National Research Council of Canada (NRC) EA003-270538 ITT - Caulking and Flashing - NAFC Construction 2026/08/24 2026/09/09 Department of Public Works and Government… Wood Islands Containment Cell, Wood Islands, PEI Construction 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/09/15 Department of Public Works and Government… EZ801-270623 – 6.4–7.5 metre enclosed cabin Rigid hull inflatable boat Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/09/18 Department of Public Works and Government… Multi-year Rental of an Autonomous Underwater Vehicle (AUV) Services related to goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/08/24 Department of Natural Resources (NRCan) Multi-year Rental of an Autonomous Underwater Vehicle (AUV) Services related to goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/08/24 Department of Natural Resources (NRCan) TBIPS - G.1. Geomatics Analyst – Level 2 Services 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/08/24 Department of National Defence (DND) Evaporative Cooler requirement Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/08/24 Department of National Defence (DND) Bio-capacitance probe system Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/08/24 National Research Council of Canada (NRC) Installation and Configuration Services for IT Infrastructure Equipment Services 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/08/24 Courts Administration Service (CAS) TBIPS - Geomatics Analyst for Mapping & Charting Establishment Services 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/08/24 Department of National Defence (DND) Benchtop X-ray Diffractometer Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/08/24 National Research Council of Canada (NRC) Economic and financial analysis of a Transborder joint venture between… Services 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/08/24 Department of Transport (TC) TBIPS RFP 202701706: Digital Talent To Support The Development Of A… Services 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/08/24 Department of Public Safety and Emergency… Siren, Hand Operated Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/08/24 Department of National Defence (DND) Landscaping and Grounds Maintenance Services to the Embassy of Canada to… Services 2026/08/24 2026/09/26 Department of Foreign Affairs, Trade and… Refrigeration services and apprentice Services 2026/08/24 2026/10/05 Correctional Service of Canada (CSC) Document Imaging Services. Services 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/09/10 Department of Transport (TC) Air Rescue Fire Fighting Vehicle (ARFFV) 12000 L Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/08/26 Department of National Defence (DND) EF944-270517 - Purchase of lockers for ESDC Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/09/01 Department of Employment and Social… W0123-24CM01B Digital Television Service Services 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/09/14 Department of National Defence (DND) Turbine-powered long-range beyond visual line of sight (BVLOS)-ready… Goods 2026/08/24 2026/09/08 National Research Council of Canada (NRC) Long-Endurance, Fuel-Powered Maritime vertical takeoff and landing (VTOL… Goods 2026/08/24 2026/09/10 National Research Council of Canada (NRC) Stage 2 - UV Reactors Replacement, Prince Albert National Park Construction 2026/08/24 2026/09/10 Parks Canada Agency (PC) Backpacks for Cadets Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/08/25 Royal Canadian Mounted Police (RCMP) Patio Tent Structure (W8160-252003C) Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/08/24 Department of National Defence (DND) Request for Proposal - Government of Canada Social Media Management… Services 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/08/24 Service Canada (ServCan) EJ196-270060_Elevating Device Inspection_NCR Services 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/08/24 Department of Public Works and Government… F6081-260087 ShoreZone Linear Mapping and Data Analysis For Newfoundland… Services 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/08/24 Department of Fisheries and Oceans (DFO) Rideau Committee Room-Elevator Modernization Construction 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/08/26 Department of Public Works and Government… F3065-265252 – Sea water valves for CCGS Leim Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/08/28 Cana
Settori: business
Vai al bando originale
Registrati gratis su Bandolo per trovare bandi compatibili con la tua azienda.