Load 11 - 20 of 141,717 results
Ente: CanadaBuys — Canadian Federal Tender Opportunities
Paese: CA
Descrizione
Buy Canadian Policy The Government of Canada has introduced new policies to protect, build, and transform Canadian industries. Check out Buy Canadian Policy for more information on what this could mean for you. Tender opportunities Browse the list of tender opportunities and sign up for notifications to stay up to date. To download contracting information posted on CanadaBuys and contract history: check out our procurement and contracting datasets request your official supplier contract history letter View helpful search tips Content in some tender notices may not be available in both English and French. This is because the Official Languages Act does not apply to all public sector institutions. Learn more about our official languages requirements . Notice categories: Tender notices Award notices Contract history 50 of 260657 List of tender notices. The columns are sortable in ascending and descending order. Title Category Open/amendment date Closing date Organization Wolverine Mine Reclamation Project Design Services 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Town of Watson Lake - Infrastructure Upgrades Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Supply and Deliver Pick-up Trucks to Government of Yukon Goods 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Beaver Creek Sewage Lagoon - Construction Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Supply Septic Eductions (Pump-Outs) Carmacks Area Services 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Mayo Water Reservoir Replacement Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon MINERVA Initiative – Uncrewed Air System for Cargo/Munition Drop Services 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/10/05 Department of Public Works and Government… PR23291 W8486-260708 Paper Chemical Agent Detector Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/09/22 Department of National Defence (DND) Tire, Pneumatic, Aircraft – Twin Otter Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of National Defence (DND) Solar Powered LED Strobe Lights Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/09/08 Department of National Defence (DND) RCAS Workspace Furniture Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/09/04 Department of National Defence (DND) Pneumatic and hydraulic Jacks with extenion Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/08/31 Department of National Defence (DND) Workspaces - Office Furniture Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/08/28 Statistics Canada (StatCan) Uncrewed Aircraft System - Light Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/09/08 Department of National Defence (DND) RFP 23375-260695 Flange Assembly Parts Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/04/14 Department of Natural Resources (NRCan) Electrical Products (Fiber-optic enclosure) Goods 2026/08/24 2026/09/08 Department of National Defence (DND) MINERVA Initiative – Uncrewed Ground System for Tactical Cargo Movement Services 2026/08/24 2026/09/21 Department of Public Works and Government… MINERVA Initiative – Intelligence Surveillance and Reconnaissance… Services 2026/08/24 2026/09/21 Department of Public Works and Government… ED001-251656B Workplace Furniture - VAC DJM Modernization, Charlottetown… Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/06/19 Department of Veterans Affairs (VAC) RFI for Space Command and Control Services 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/10/02 Department of National Defence (DND) TSPS - Evaluation Services Consultant Services 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of National Defence (DND) Continuous Improvement of two CGE Models Services 2026/08/24 2026/09/18 Department of the Environment (ECCC ) Stakeholder Engagement Services for the modernization of the Canada… Services 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/09/01 Department of Natural Resources (NRCan) Spares for armament loaders Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/09/09 Department of National Defence (DND) Repair Parts for Boschung Jetbroom Goods 2026/08/24 2026/09/14 Department of National Defence (DND) Tektronix MDO32 3-BW-200 Oscilloscope Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/09/08 Department of National Defence (DND) W6841-264417 - Janitorial Services - Field Operations - CFB Esquimalt Services 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/09/16 Department of National Defence (DND) 5P132-260007 Boom Arm and Rotary Mower Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/09/08 Parks Canada Agency (PC) W6841-264414 - Janitorial Services at CFB Esquimalt - Core Base… Services 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/09/16 Department of National Defence (DND) W6841-264418 - Janitorial Services at CFB Esquimalt - Messes Services 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/09/16 Department of National Defence (DND) EB144-270536 - Lead Dust Abatement - Cape Scott Construction 2026/08/24 2026/09/09 Department of Public Works and Government… 01633-270073 Steam Sterilizer Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/09/17 Department of Agriculture and Agri-Food (… T2012-260014 MV Fundy Rose Main Engines Water Jacket Electric Pre-Heaters Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/09/10 Department of Transport (TC) Cables for Army Vehicles - 5 Year Spares Acquisition via Supply… Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/09/16 Department of National Defence (DND) RFP - 5P304-250372 Medium Duty Cab and Frame Truck Goods 2026/08/24 Amended 2026/08/28 Parks Canada Agency (PC) Heavy Duty Me
Settori: business
Vai al bando originale
Registrati gratis su Bandolo per trovare bandi compatibili con la tua azienda.