Load 51 - 100 of 260,815 results
Ente: CanadaBuys — Canadian Federal Tender Opportunities
Paese: CA
Descrizione
Buy Canadian Policy The Government of Canada has introduced new policies to protect, build, and transform Canadian industries. Check out Buy Canadian Policy for more information on what this could mean for you. Tender opportunities Browse the list of tender opportunities and sign up for notifications to stay up to date. To download contracting information posted on CanadaBuys and contract history: check out our procurement and contracting datasets request your official supplier contract history letter View helpful search tips Content in some tender notices may not be available in both English and French. This is because the Official Languages Act does not apply to all public sector institutions. Learn more about our official languages requirements . Notice categories: Tender notices Award notices Contract history 50 of 260934 List of tender notices. The columns are sortable in ascending and descending order. Title Category Open/amendment date Closing date Organization 21510-260003 NICORETTE GUM Goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/09/03 Correctional Service of Canada (CSC) NPP – S6038801- THS SA – One (1) Computer, Application Support.… Services 2026/08/25 2026/09/08 Department of National Defence (DND) Multiple Victoria-Class Spares: Valve, O-ring, Lamp, Connector, Bush Goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/10/07 Department of National Defence (DND) GE46 Electoral Material – Self Adhesive Floor Marking Strip Goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/08/27 Office of the Chief Electoral Officer (… EC016-270543 - CBSA St. Leonard Port of Entry Redevelopment Design Services 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of Public Works and Government… W8486-259968 - TCDSS 2.0 Services 2026/08/25 2026/10/05 Department of National Defence (DND) Wood Islands Containment Cell, Wood Islands, PEI Construction 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/09/15 Department of Public Works and Government… EB144-270390 – ITT - BIO - Wharf Epoxy Injection Repairs – Dartmouth… Construction 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of Public Works and Government… EE517-270184 STANDING OFFER Underwater inspection Institut Maurice… Construction 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/08/27 Department of Fisheries and Oceans (DFO) W684Q-241334 - Pumping Effluent Services 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/08/04 Department of National Defence (DND) RFI - Midshore Fisheries Enforcement Charter Services 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/03/26 Department of Fisheries and Oceans (DFO) W7701-268047, Acquisition of wavelength tunable radiative system for… Goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/03/17 Department of National Defence (DND) RFP - 12 FT Observatory Dome Goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/09/04 National Research Council of Canada (NRC) Civil Aviation Medicine Aviation Medical Doctors Services 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/09/04 Department of Transport (TC) Family Services Program Services 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/08/25 Correctional Service of Canada (CSC) Cable Television services for RCMP in St. John’s NL Services 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/08/25 Royal Canadian Mounted Police (RCMP) Mayo Cellblock Security Renovation Construction Services Construction 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/08/31 Royal Canadian Mounted Police (RCMP) EE517-270238-Harbour revitalization, Newport Construction 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/09/01 Department of Fisheries and Oceans (DFO) Procurement of CABLE ASSEMBLY, POWER, ELECTRICAL Goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/10/05 Department of National Defence (DND) 26-58008 Fabrication of Heavy Impact Test Theater (HITT) Components,… Goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/09/11 National Research Council of Canada (NRC) One (1) Senior Engineering Graduate Services 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/08/25 Department of National Defence (DND) ACAN Quantum Cascade Laser in the mid-wave infrared with cooling and… Goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/08/25 Department of National Defence (DND) Agricultural Tractor, Quebec Field Unit Goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/08/25 Parks Canada Agency (PC) Software Defined Radio boards / Radio Frequency System on a Chip (RFSOC… Goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/08/25 Department of National Defence (DND) DRIVE UNIT, ANGLE- GEAR ASSEMBLY - SPEED INCREASER - VALVE, COUPLING Goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/08/25 Department of National Defence (DND) Calibration Services for (3) Years for the NRC- Clinical Trial Material… Services 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/08/25 National Research Council of Canada (NRC) Tax Preparation Software Goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/08/25 Canada Revenue Agency - (Administered… Field Support Services (FSS) in Ghana Services 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/08/25 Department of Foreign Affairs, Trade and… NPP –S6079460 - THS SA – One (1) 5.1 Computer, application support.… Services 2026/08/25 2026/09/10 Department of National Defence (DND) Halifax 1741 Brunswick NE B3J 3X8 - Category 6 - Modernization Project Goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/09/01 Department of Citizenship &… Airborne Training Services 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/08/25 Department of National Defence (DND) 5P114-260034 - Highway Road Salt - Rocky Harbour NL Goods 2026/08/25 Ame
Settori: business
Vai al bando originale
Registrati gratis su Bandolo per trovare bandi compatibili con la tua azienda.