Load 11 - 20 of 508,658 results
Ente: CanadaBuys — Canadian Federal Tender Opportunities
Paese: CA
Descrizione
Buy Canadian Policy The Government of Canada has introduced new policies to protect, build, and transform Canadian industries. Check out Buy Canadian Policy for more information on what this could mean for you. Tender opportunities Browse the list of tender opportunities and sign up for notifications to stay up to date. To download contracting information posted on CanadaBuys and contract history: check out our procurement and contracting datasets request your official supplier contract history letter View helpful search tips Content in some tender notices may not be available in both English and French. This is because the Official Languages Act does not apply to all public sector institutions. Learn more about our official languages requirements . Notice categories: Tender notices Award notices Contract history 50 of 260935 List of tender notices. The columns are sortable in ascending and descending order. Title Category Open/amendment date Closing date Organization Wolverine Mine Reclamation Project Design Services 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Town of Watson Lake - Infrastructure Upgrades Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Supply and Deliver Pick-up Trucks to Government of Yukon Goods 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Beaver Creek Sewage Lagoon - Construction Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Supply Septic Eductions (Pump-Outs) Carmacks Area Services 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Mayo Water Reservoir Replacement Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Request for Food Services Services 2026/08/26 Amended 2026/08/25 Department of National Defence (DND) Multiple Victoria-Class Spares : SILICONE BRONZE SPLIT LOCK WASHER, O-… Goods 2026/08/26 2026/10/05 Department of National Defence (DND) Professional Services Support for C4ISR Capabilities Services 2026/08/26 2026/09/09 Department of National Defence (DND) Eb Tuba Goods 2026/08/26 2026/09/10 Department of National Defence (DND) Construction Engineering Equipment Goods 2026/08/26 2026/10/05 Department of National Defence (DND) NPP - WHEEL ASSY, MAIN Goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/08/25 Canadian Coast Guard (CCG) Request for Maritime Services Services 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/08/24 Department of National Defence (DND) HOSE ASSEMBLY SET, NONMETALLIC Goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/09/11 Department of National Defence (DND) Rough Terrain Forklifts (RTFL) Goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/09/22 Department of National Defence (DND) Procurement of a Gas Exhaust System Services related to goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/09/18 Department of National Defence (DND) Architectural and Engineering Services – New Detachment, Living Quarters… Services 2026/08/25 2026/09/22 Royal Canadian Mounted Police (RCMP) W355B-279199 LP Air Package Goods 2026/08/25 2026/09/08 Department of National Defence (DND) 01587-270008 - Collaborative Robotic System Goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of Agriculture and Agri-Food (… X-ray Diffraction System (XRD) Goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/09/08 National Research Council of Canada (NRC) Refurbishment of the CTA Curtain Wall Construction 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/08/27 National Research Council of Canada (NRC) HVAC Removal and Replacement – 2 x Furnaces and 2 x Air Conditioning… Construction 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/08/25 Correctional Service of Canada (CSC) W8472-265978 - DND MARLANT Fuel Barge RFI Goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/09/04 Department of National Defence (DND) Solicitation of Offers U8210-256631 – CIPO ITM3 Services 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/09/17 Department of Industry (ISED) RFI W8476-256911 Advanced Water Supply System (AWSS) Goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2027/03/31 Department of National Defence (DND) Mayo Cellblock Security Renovation Construction Services Construction 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/08/31 Royal Canadian Mounted Police (RCMP) EE517-270238-Harbour revitalization, Newport Construction 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/09/01 Department of Fisheries and Oceans (DFO) Procurement of CABLE ASSEMBLY, POWER, ELECTRICAL Goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/10/05 Department of National Defence (DND) 26-58008 Fabrication of Heavy Impact Test Theater (HITT) Components,… Goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/09/11 National Research Council of Canada (NRC) One (1) Senior Engineering Graduate Services 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/08/25 Department of National Defence (DND) ACAN Quantum Cascade Laser in the mid-wave infrared with cooling and… Goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/08/25 Department of National Defence (DND) Agricultural Tractor, Quebec Field Unit Goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/08/25 Parks Canada Agency (PC) Software Defined Radio boards / Radio Frequency System on a Chip (RFSOC… Goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/08/25 Department of National Defence (DND) DRIVE UNIT, ANGLE- GEAR ASSEMBLY - SPEED INCREASER - VALVE, COUPLING Goods 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/08/25 Department of National Defence (DND) Calibration Services for (3) Years for the NRC- Clinical Trial Material… Services 2026/08/25 Amended 2026/08/25 National Research Council of Canada (NRC) Tax Preparation Softwa
Settori: business
Vai al bando originale
Registrati gratis su Bandolo per trovare bandi compatibili con la tua azienda.