Load 51 - 100 of 261,141 results
Ente: CanadaBuys — Canadian Federal Tender Opportunities
Paese: CA
Descrizione
Buy Canadian Policy The Government of Canada has introduced new policies to protect, build, and transform Canadian industries. Check out Buy Canadian Policy for more information on what this could mean for you. Tender opportunities Browse the list of tender opportunities and sign up for notifications to stay up to date. To download contracting information posted on CanadaBuys and contract history: check out our procurement and contracting datasets request your official supplier contract history letter View helpful search tips Content in some tender notices may not be available in both English and French. This is because the Official Languages Act does not apply to all public sector institutions. Learn more about our official languages requirements . Notice categories: Tender notices Award notices Contract history 50 of 261450 List of tender notices. The columns are sortable in ascending and descending order. Title Category Open/amendment date Closing date Organization F3065-265252 – Sea water valves for CCGS Leim Goods 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/08/28 Canadian Coast Guard (CCG) G9292-256532 RFSO Vests Goods 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/08/28 Service Canada (ServCan) ITT-EC016-261481 B-Ventilation grille replacement - Atlantic Institution… Construction 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/14 Department of Public Works and Government… Phase 2 EZ899-270253 Catenary Lighting Upgrade to LED Mountain… Construction 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/08/28 Department of Public Works and Government… Parliamentary Precinct Boardroom Fit Up Construction 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/10 Department of Public Works and Government… Practice Inert Electric M6 Blasting Cap Goods 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/10 Department of National Defence (DND) Office Furniture Services 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/25 Department of National Defence (DND) Pigeon Hill Electrical Repairs, Pigeon Hill, NB Construction 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/08 Department of Fisheries and Oceans (DFO) New Underground Electric Service System Construction 2026/08/28 2026/09/28 National Capital Commission (NCC) Housekeeping Services for Buildings and Infrastructure at the Cap-… Services 2026/08/28 2026/10/02 Department of the Environment (ECCC ) One (1) Intermediate Procurement Specialist Services 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/08 Department of National Defence (DND) Elder Services Services 2026/08/28 2026/09/12 Correctional Service of Canada (CSC) 1250 kVA Shore Power Autotransformer for CCG AOPS Goods 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/08/28 Department of National Defence (DND) Cleaning Services for the Embassy of Canada to Sweden, in Stockholm Services 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/08/28 Department of Foreign Affairs, Trade and… Snow removal and Sanding Services at the Department of Crown-Indigenous… Services 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/17 Department of Indigenous Services (ISC) HOU-W- Beam Replacement, Jasper, Banff and Yoho National Park Construction 2026/08/28 2026/09/16 Parks Canada Agency (PC) Notice to Industry for Space Resource Activities and Regolith Management… Services 2026/08/28 2026/09/21 Canadian Space Agency (CSA) Fast Electronic Spectrum analyzer Goods 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/07 National Research Council of Canada (NRC) Height Adjustable Work Surfaces Goods 2026/08/28 2026/09/09 Library and Archives of Canada (LAC) Indoor Firing Range Rental – Pacific Region Conservation and Protection… Services 2026/08/28 2026/09/14 Department of Fisheries and Oceans (DFO) Office Furniture Categories 1, 2, 5 Goods 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/02 Canadian Nuclear Safety Commission (CNSC) NPP - Liquid Hazardous Waste Vacuum Truck Services Services 2026/08/28 2026/09/02 Department of National Defence (DND) Dignity Through Secure Storage Initiative Services 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/10 Government of the Northwest Territories (… ET022-270322 Indigenous Services Canada Soil Remediation Rankin Inlet, NU Construction 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/08/28 Department of Public Works and Government… W3380-26S012 Tire changer and a compatible hoist-RFP Goods 2026/08/28 2026/09/22 Department of National Defence (DND) F3065-260165 - CCGS Des Groseilliers, Refit – Autumn 2026 - RFP Goods 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/01 Department of National Defence (DND),… W3883-26SM01 - Accommodations, Meals, Facilities, and Ancillary Services Services 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/08 Department of National Defence (DND) F3065-260248 - Propeller Shaft, CCGS Ile St-Ours - RFP Goods 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/16 Canadian Coast Guard (CCG), Department of… EE517-270238-Harbour revitalization, Newport Construction 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/08 Department of Fisheries and Oceans (DFO) W0107-265584 Maintenance Shelter Goods 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/08/13 Department of National Defence (DND) F7003-250869 - Pulse Laser Cleaning Machine Goods 2026/08/28 2026/09/15 Canadian Coast Guard (CCG) Phase 2 EZ897-270373 - Soil Treatment Facilities Operation &… Construction 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/08/31 Department of Public Works and Government… Plow Truck - Fort Providence
Settori: business
Vai al bando originale
Registrati gratis su Bandolo per trovare bandi compatibili con la tua azienda.