Load 11 - 20 of 508,739 results
Ente: CanadaBuys — Canadian Federal Tender Opportunities
Paese: CA
Descrizione
Buy Canadian Policy The Government of Canada has introduced new policies to protect, build, and transform Canadian industries. Check out Buy Canadian Policy for more information on what this could mean for you. Tender opportunities Browse the list of tender opportunities and sign up for notifications to stay up to date. To download contracting information posted on CanadaBuys and contract history: check out our procurement and contracting datasets request your official supplier contract history letter View helpful search tips Content in some tender notices may not be available in both English and French. This is because the Official Languages Act does not apply to all public sector institutions. Learn more about our official languages requirements . Notice categories: Tender notices Award notices Contract history 50 of 261450 List of tender notices. The columns are sortable in ascending and descending order. Title Category Open/amendment date Closing date Organization Wolverine Mine Reclamation Project Design Services 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Beaver Creek Sewage Lagoon - Construction Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Town of Watson Lake - Infrastructure Upgrades Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Supply and Deliver Pick-up Trucks to Government of Yukon Goods 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Supply Septic Eductions (Pump-Outs) Carmacks Area Services 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Mayo Water Reservoir Replacement Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Specialized Communication Equipment and Services Goods 2026/08/29 Amended 2026/08/28 Department of National Defence (DND) W8703-270094 Low-Cost Uncrewed Aircraft Systems (UAS) RFP-A Goods 2026/08/29 Amended 2026/09/01 Department of National Defence (DND) W8703-270093 Complex Terrain Uncrewed Ground Vehicle (CT-UGV) systems… Goods 2026/08/29 Amended 2026/09/01 Department of National Defence (DND) RFI - Integrated Workspace Management System Services 2026/08/29 Amended 2026/09/04 Department of Public Works and Government… W8703-270094 Low-Cost Uncrewed Aircraft Systems (UAS) RFP-B Goods 2026/08/29 Amended 2026/09/01 Department of National Defence (DND) FILTER ELEMENT,INTAKE AIR CLEANER Goods 2026/08/28 2026/09/14 Department of National Defence (DND) W7714-258714-B Vest Training System Goods 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/08/14 Defence Research and Development Canada (… EC373-270783 - ITT - Wabush Airport - Apron Pavement Marking Construction 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/11 Department of Public Works and Government… EB144-270390 – ITT - BIO - Wharf Epoxy Injection Repairs – Dartmouth… Construction 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of Public Works and Government… Medium Truck with Landscape Dump Body Goods 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/04 Department of Public Works and Government… W8472-265978 - DND MARLANT Fuel Barge RFI Goods 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/04 Department of National Defence (DND) VR7 ARMOURED SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLES SUPPLY ARRANGEMENT Goods 2026/08/28 Amended 2030/10/14 Department of Public Works and Government… NPP – S6101900 - THS SA – One (1) 5.1 Computer, application support.… Services 2026/08/28 2026/09/11 Department of National Defence (DND) 2026 SCCF WRR Treatment TU 1 and TU 4 Services 2026/08/28 2026/10/02 Sunshine Coast Community Forest NOTICE TO OFFER A REPLACEMENT FOR TREE FARM LICENCE 56 Services 2026/08/28 2026/09/04 Forest Tenures Branch NOTICE TO OFFER A REPLACEMENT FOR TREE FARM LICENCE 55 Services 2026/08/28 2026/09/04 Forest Tenures Branch Spillway Feasibility and Design Study Services 2026/08/28 2026/09/22 City of Nelson Transportation and Economic Corridors - Invitation to Bid - TND0025870… Construction 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/01 Transportation and Economic Corridors Data Collaboration Platform RFP Services, Goods 2026/08/28 2026/09/23 CBC/Radio Canada Macroeconomic Projection Services Services 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/15 Canada Energy Regulator (CER) Request for Food Services Services 2026/08/28 2026/09/08 Department of National Defence (DND) F1782-26C126 - CCGS Laurier Steam Trap Valves Goods 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/21 Canadian Coast Guard (CCG) EZ899-270145 ALH Bridge and Culvert Inspection Services Services 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/07/29 Department of Public Works and Government… INVITATION TO SUBMIT AN EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) FOR THE PROVISION… Services 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/08/27 Department of Public Works and Government… Winter Sand for Yellowknife Goods 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/08/28 Government of the Northwest Territories (… Mildred Hall School Gym Roof Replacement Construction 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/08/28 Government of the Northwest Territories (… Employee Benefits Consulting Services Services 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/08/28 Destination Canada (DC) Canadian Pavilions in France Services related to goods 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/21 Telefilm Canada Diving,Reel and Light,Signal Goods 2026/08/28 Amended 2026/09/07 Department of National Defence (DND) NOTICE OF PROPOSED PROCUREMENT (NPP) for PROFESSIONAL AUDI
Settori: business
Vai al bando originale
Registrati gratis su Bandolo per trovare bandi compatibili con la tua azienda.