Load 51 - 100 of 261,454 results
Ente: CanadaBuys — Canadian Federal Tender Opportunities
Paese: CA
Descrizione
Buy Canadian Policy The Government of Canada has introduced new policies to protect, build, and transform Canadian industries. Check out Buy Canadian Policy for more information on what this could mean for you. Tender opportunities Browse the list of tender opportunities and sign up for notifications to stay up to date. To download contracting information posted on CanadaBuys and contract history: check out our procurement and contracting datasets request your official supplier contract history letter View helpful search tips Content in some tender notices may not be available in both English and French. This is because the Official Languages Act does not apply to all public sector institutions. Learn more about our official languages requirements . Notice categories: Tender notices Award notices Contract history 50 of 261472 List of tender notices. The columns are sortable in ascending and descending order. Title Category Open/amendment date Closing date Organization Workplace Furniture Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/08/31 Statistics Canada (StatCan) Request for Information (RFI) - Licensed Guard Services for all ESDC/… Services 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/08/31 Department of Employment and Social… Boiler Replacement Project at the Harrow Research and Development Centre Construction 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/08/31 Department of Agriculture and Agri-Food (… The Replacement of Patio Slabs (HSC) Trenton Services 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/08/31 Department of National Defence (DND) 14ft Octagonal Net Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/08/31 Department of National Defence (DND) Charpy Test Machine Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/08/31 Department of National Defence (DND) Psychological Risk Assessments - Joyceville Institution Services 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/08/31 Correctional Service of Canada (CSC) Internal Audit & Information Technology and System Audit Services… Services 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/08/31 Department of Employment and Social… Infrared Suppression Systems Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/08/31 Department of National Defence (DND) Supply Arrangement E60PV-19EQUI - Freeze dryer with large bulk sample… Goods 2026/08/31 2026/10/12 Department of Agriculture and Agri-Food (… Boiler Stack Replacement – AAFC Summerland Research and Development… Construction 2026/08/31 2026/09/16 Department of Agriculture and Agri-Food (… Pond Inlet Arctic Char Project Coordination Services 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/11 Department of Fisheries and Oceans (DFO) Route survey and seabed mapping services Services 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/08/31 Department of National Defence (DND) 26-58018 Laboratory Wind Wall System, Amendment #7 Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/10/01 National Research Council of Canada (NRC) Consolidation of the Côte Dinan rock face – Quebec Field Unit Construction 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/08 Parks Canada Agency (PC) E60HN-16ELEC – Stream 2 - Vector Transceiver Test Bench (Western) Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/08/31 Department of National Defence (DND) Material Handling Equipment Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/22 Department of National Defence (DND) BOR Office Seating Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/08 Department of National Defence (DND) LIGHT SUPPORT VEHICLE WHEELED/ Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/10/16 Department of National Defence (DND) Diving Inspections - Area C Services 2026/08/31 2026/09/15 Department of National Defence (DND) Mayo Cellblock Security Renovation Construction Services Construction 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/08/31 Royal Canadian Mounted Police (RCMP) Pelly Crossing Cellblock Security Renovation Construction Services Construction 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/08/31 Royal Canadian Mounted Police (RCMP) Client facilitation services Services 2026/08/31 2040/03/31 Department of Natural Resources (NRCan) F3065-260248 - Propeller Shaft, CCGS Ile St-Ours - RFP Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/16 Department of National Defence (DND),… EC016-270543 - CBSA St. Leonard Port of Entry Redevelopment Design Services 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/10 Department of Public Works and Government… W0125-26WR18 Aircraft Wheel Universal Assembly and Disassembly Stand Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/06/12 Department of National Defence (DND) W0113-27CS14 - Pulse Laser Cleaning Machine Goods 2026/08/31 2026/09/21 Department of National Defence (DND) EB144-270390 – ITT - BIO - Wharf Epoxy Injection Repairs – Dartmouth… Construction 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of Public Works and Government… F1782-26C147 - CCGS Laurier - Three-Way Temperature Control Valve Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/16 Canadian Coast Guard (CCG) T8493-250071-A – Main Rotor Actuator Assembly and Quill Assembly for the… Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/07/15 Department of Transport (TC) Digital Medical Imaging Systems Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/18 Government of the Northwest Territories (… Virtual and In-Person simultaneous translation Services 2026/08/31 2026/09/17 Impact Assessment Agency of Canada (IAAC) Installation services and security related work on PSP
Settori: business
Vai al bando originale
Registrati gratis su Bandolo per trovare bandi compatibili con la tua azienda.