Load 11 - 20 of 508,865 results
Ente: CanadaBuys — Canadian Federal Tender Opportunities
Paese: CA
Descrizione
Buy Canadian Policy The Government of Canada has introduced new policies to protect, build, and transform Canadian industries. Check out Buy Canadian Policy for more information on what this could mean for you. Tender opportunities Browse the list of tender opportunities and sign up for notifications to stay up to date. To download contracting information posted on CanadaBuys and contract history: check out our procurement and contracting datasets request your official supplier contract history letter View helpful search tips Content in some tender notices may not be available in both English and French. This is because the Official Languages Act does not apply to all public sector institutions. Learn more about our official languages requirements . Notice categories: Tender notices Award notices Contract history 50 of 261472 List of tender notices. The columns are sortable in ascending and descending order. Title Category Open/amendment date Closing date Organization Wolverine Mine Reclamation Project Design Services 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Beaver Creek Sewage Lagoon - Construction Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Town of Watson Lake - Infrastructure Upgrades Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Supply and Deliver Pick-up Trucks to Government of Yukon Goods 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Mayo Water Reservoir Replacement Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Supply Septic Eductions (Pump-Outs) Carmacks Area Services 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon 2 CMBG Canoe Request Goods 2026/08/31 2026/09/15 Department of National Defence (DND) IT Programmer/Software Developer Services Services 2026/08/31 2026/09/16 Department of National Defence (DND) HOSE SET & HOSE ASSEMBLY, NONMETALLIC Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/14 Department of National Defence (DND) Pickup Truck Spacekaps Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/08/18 Department of Fisheries and Oceans (DFO) Doors, Keys and Locks Goods 2026/08/31 2026/09/17 Department of National Defence (DND) F5561-250953B CCGS Jean Goodwill Dry Docking Refit Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/08/10 Department of National Defence (DND) Managed Web Service for Canada.ca Services 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/18 Department of Employment and Social… Laboratory Analytical Gravity Separator - Superpanner Table Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/08/24 Department of Natural Resources (NRCan) Hardwood Gymnasium Floor Replacement Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/10 Correctional Service of Canada (CSC) F7047-260018 - Supply of 2-inch Steel Wire Rope – 8x1000 feet - ASTM… Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of National Defence (DND),… VR7 ARMOURED SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLES SUPPLY ARRANGEMENT Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2030/10/14 Department of Public Works and Government… Route survey and seabed mapping services Services 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/08/31 Department of National Defence (DND) Collaborative Interface and Prototyping Design Tool Services 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/14 Canada Revenue Agency (CRA) Client facilitation services Services 2026/08/31 2040/03/31 Department of Natural Resources (NRCan) F3065-260248 - Propeller Shaft, CCGS Ile St-Ours - RFP Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/16 Department of National Defence (DND),… EC016-270543 - CBSA St. Leonard Port of Entry Redevelopment Design Services 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/10 Department of Public Works and Government… W0125-26WR18 Aircraft Wheel Universal Assembly and Disassembly Stand Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/06/12 Department of National Defence (DND) W0113-27CS14 - Pulse Laser Cleaning Machine Goods 2026/08/31 2026/09/21 Department of National Defence (DND) EB144-270390 – ITT - BIO - Wharf Epoxy Injection Repairs – Dartmouth… Construction 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of Public Works and Government… F1782-26C147 - CCGS Laurier - Three-Way Temperature Control Valve Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/16 Canadian Coast Guard (CCG) T8493-250071-A – Main Rotor Actuator Assembly and Quill Assembly for the… Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/07/15 Department of Transport (TC) Board of Management Secure Online Portal Services 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/17 Canada Revenue Agency (CRA) Fort Simpson Park Shower Building Rebuild Construction 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/11 Government of the Northwest Territories (… Software as a Service (SaaS) - Case Management System - Office of the… Services 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/09 Department of Justice (JUS) W6890-260088 - Janitorial Services Services 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/08 Department of National Defence (DND) Workspaces - Office Furniture Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/16 Statistics Canada (StatCan) A21 Administration Chiller Replacement Construction 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/16 Correctional Service of Canada (CSC) Oleoresin Capsicum Defensive Spray Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/10/05 Royal Canadian Mounted Police (RCMP) Request for Qualification – Official Residence Rehabilitation 24 Sussex… Construction 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/22 Department of Public Works and Government… RFI for
Settori: business
Vai al bando originale
Registrati gratis su Bandolo per trovare bandi compatibili con la tua azienda.