Load 11 - 20 of 508,930 results
Ente: CanadaBuys — Canadian Federal Tender Opportunities
Paese: CA
Descrizione
Buy Canadian Policy The Government of Canada has introduced new policies to protect, build, and transform Canadian industries. Check out Buy Canadian Policy for more information on what this could mean for you. Tender opportunities Browse the list of tender opportunities and sign up for notifications to stay up to date. To download contracting information posted on CanadaBuys and contract history: check out our procurement and contracting datasets request your official supplier contract history letter View helpful search tips Content in some tender notices may not be available in both English and French. This is because the Official Languages Act does not apply to all public sector institutions. Learn more about our official languages requirements . Notice categories: Tender notices Award notices Contract history 50 of 261602 List of tender notices. The columns are sortable in ascending and descending order. Title Category Open/amendment date Closing date Organization Wolverine Mine Reclamation Project Design Services 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Beaver Creek Sewage Lagoon - Construction Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Town of Watson Lake - Infrastructure Upgrades Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Supply and Deliver Pick-up Trucks to Government of Yukon Goods 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Supply Septic Eductions (Pump-Outs) Carmacks Area Services 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Mayo Water Reservoir Replacement Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Application of Durable Pavement Markings Construction 2026/09/01 2026/09/23 Halifax Regional Municipality FOR SALE BY TENDER - SURPLUS EQUIPMENT (1000 KW EMERGENCY GENERATOR) Goods 2026/09/01 2026/09/17 Cape Breton Regional Municipality Ross Road - Realignment and Roundabout Construction Construction 2026/09/01 2026/09/28 Halifax Regional Municipality NEEDLE COLLECTION SERVICES Services 2026/09/01 2026/09/17 Cape Breton Regional Municipality Marine-Related Goods and Services Goods 2026/09/01 2026/09/25 Halifax Regional Municipality Pickup Truck Spacekaps Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/08/18 Department of Fisheries and Oceans (DFO) SPARE CHILLED WATER MOTOR Goods, Services 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/08/31 McMaster University Towed Side Scan Sonar System Goods 2026/08/31 2026/09/15 Royal Canadian Mounted Police (RCMP) W6890-260088 - Janitorial Services Services 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/08 Department of National Defence (DND) Workspaces - Office Furniture Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/16 Statistics Canada (StatCan) A21 Administration Chiller Replacement Construction 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/16 Correctional Service of Canada (CSC) 537-2405 - A21 Administration Wheelchair Lift Replacement Construction 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/11 Correctional Service of Canada (CSC) RFSA W8476-145075 - Cables and Wires Goods 2026/08/31 2030/07/31 Department of National Defence (DND) HOU-W- Beam Replacement, Jasper, Banff and Yoho National Park Construction 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/16 Parks Canada Agency (PC) Enclosed Trailers Goods 2026/08/31 2026/09/15 Department of National Defence (DND) Greenhouse-E Controls Upgrade – Swift Current Research and Development… Construction 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/04 Department of Agriculture and Agri-Food (… Quantity Surveying Services for the Embassy of Canada to the Philippines… Services 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/21 Department of Foreign Affairs, Trade and… Maintenance dredging with floating equipment at Baie-Comeau, QC Construction 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/15 Department of Fisheries and Oceans (DFO) Pneumatic and hydraulic Jacks with extenion Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/08/31 Department of National Defence (DND) Robotics targets Services 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/08/31 Department of National Defence (DND) Hardwood Gymnasium Floor Replacement Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/10 Correctional Service of Canada (CSC) F7047-260018 - Supply of 2-inch Steel Wire Rope – 8x1000 feet - ASTM… Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of National Defence (DND),… VR7 ARMOURED SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLES SUPPLY ARRANGEMENT Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2030/10/14 Department of Public Works and Government… Collaborative Interface and Prototyping Design Tool Services 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/14 Canada Revenue Agency (CRA) Tangle Creek Garage Design Build, Jasper National Park Construction 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/09 Parks Canada Agency (PC) Vehicular Equipment Components - Mobile Kitchen Trailers (MKT) Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/14 Department of National Defence (DND) HOSE SET & HOSE ASSEMBLY, NONMETALLIC Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/14 Department of National Defence (DND) MINERVA Initiative – Uncrewed Ground System for Surveillance and… Services 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/09/10 Department of Public Works and Government… Pedestal cabinets for DFO, 200 Kent St, Ottawa Goods 2026/08/31 2026/09/10 Department of Fisheries and Oceans (DFO) Laboratory Analytical Gravity Separator - Superpanner Table Goods 2026/08/31 Amended 2026/08/24 Depar
Settori: business
Vai al bando originale
Registrati gratis su Bandolo per trovare bandi compatibili con la tua azienda.