Load 51 - 100 of 261,923 results
Ente: CanadaBuys — Canadian Federal Tender Opportunities
Paese: CA
Descrizione
Buy Canadian Policy The Government of Canada has introduced new policies to protect, build, and transform Canadian industries. Check out Buy Canadian Policy for more information on what this could mean for you. Tender opportunities Browse the list of tender opportunities and sign up for notifications to stay up to date. To download contracting information posted on CanadaBuys and contract history: check out our procurement and contracting datasets request your official supplier contract history letter View helpful search tips Content in some tender notices may not be available in both English and French. This is because the Official Languages Act does not apply to all public sector institutions. Learn more about our official languages requirements . Notice categories: Tender notices Award notices Contract history 50 of 261925 List of tender notices. The columns are sortable in ascending and descending order. Title Category Open/amendment date Closing date Organization F6855-260077 Anchor Windlass CCGS Henry Larsen Goods 2026/09/02 Amended 2026/09/17 Canadian Coast Guard (CCG) Electrical Stepdown Transformers and Frame Goods 2026/09/02 Amended 2026/07/07 Statistics Canada (StatCan) EF928-270519 - Installation and connection of tanks - DND Longue Pointe Construction 2026/09/02 Amended 2026/09/18 Department of National Defence (DND) W8703-270094 Low-Cost Uncrewed Aircraft Systems (UAS) RFP-A Goods 2026/09/02 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of National Defence (DND) EF928-270302 - Remplacement de la station-service - St-Jean Construction 2026/09/02 Amended 2026/09/21 Department of National Defence (DND) U6163-277981 - Cloud-Based Mail and Package Management Solution Goods 2026/09/02 Amended 2026/09/29 Department of Industry (ISED) 131 Queen Office Space Fit-Up and Modernisation Construction 2026/09/02 Amended 2026/09/09 Department of Public Works and Government… Atlantic Midshore Fisheries Enforcement Vessel Charter Services 2026/09/02 Amended 2026/09/21 Department of Fisheries and Oceans (DFO) EP922-261782 – CBSA Wild Horse Point of Entry Construction 2026/09/02 Amended 2026/05/25 Canada Border Services Agency (CBSA) Vehicle Scanning Facility and South Drive – Asphalt Repair Construction 2026/09/02 Amended 2026/08/20 Department of Public Works and Government… W8472-265978 - DND MARLANT Fuel Barge RFI Goods 2026/09/02 Amended 2026/09/11 Department of National Defence (DND) Battery-Electric Heavy-Lift vertical takeoff and landing (VTOL) Remotely… Goods 2026/09/02 2026/09/18 National Research Council of Canada (NRC) Hybrid-Electric Long-Endurance Remotely Piloted Aircraft System (RPAS)… Goods 2026/09/02 2026/09/18 National Research Council of Canada (NRC) Optimization of Space in AAQS Labs (167/167A) Construction 2026/09/02 Amended 2026/09/04 Department of the Environment (ECCC ) Request for Information (RFI) Mail courier services for Service Canada… Services 2026/09/02 Amended 2026/09/18 Department of Employment and Social… Enclosed Trailers Goods 2026/09/02 Amended 2026/09/15 Department of National Defence (DND) MINERVA Initiative – Uncrewed Ground System for Surveillance and… Services 2026/09/02 Amended 2026/09/10 Department of Public Works and Government… Invitation to Qualify - Bakers Point Vertical Plate Storage Racking… Construction 2026/09/02 Amended 2026/09/10 Department of Public Works and Government… 5P119-250293 P.E.I Firewood Goods 2026/09/02 Amended 2026/04/08 Parks Canada Agency (PC) 5P123-250051 Compact Diesel Tractor Goods 2026/09/02 Amended 2025/10/02 Parks Canada Agency (PC) T2012-250017 Electric Street Sweeper Goods 2026/09/02 Amended 2025/11/12 Department of Transport (TC) TBIPS Mission Video Management Systems Services Services 2026/09/02 2026/09/18 Department of Foreign Affairs, Trade and… Parliamentary Precinct Boardroom Fit Up Construction 2026/09/02 Amended 2026/09/10 Department of Public Works and Government… EB144-270672 ITQ Fire School Training Building - Canadian Coast Guest… Construction 2026/09/02 2026/09/16 Department of Public Works and Government… 5P132-260007 Boom Arm and Rotary Mower Goods 2026/09/02 Amended 2026/09/08 Parks Canada Agency (PC) 21C11-251606 RFSO Fabric Goods 2026/09/02 Amended 2026/09/21 Correctional Service of Canada (CSC) EH990-261440 PSIB Office Seating RFP Goods 2026/09/02 Amended 2026/09/10 Department of Public Works and Government… Preventive maintenance and repairs of medical equipment Services 2026/09/02 Amended 2026/09/15 Correctional Service of Canada (CSC) EATON UPS PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE, REPAIRS, REPLACEMENT PARTS, AND… Services related to goods 2026/09/02 Amended 2026/09/02 House of Commons Bearing, Sleeve Goods 2026/09/02 2026/09/17 Department of National Defence (DND) Pavilion Design and Fabrication Services - at GULFOOD 2027 Services 2026/09/02 Amended 2026/09/15 Department of Agriculture and Agri-Food (… 520-2609 – E Range & F Range Duct Sewer Main Relining Construction 2026/09/02 Amended 2026/09/15 Correctional Service of Canada (CSC) Office Fu
Settori: business
Vai al bando originale
Registrati gratis su Bandolo per trovare bandi compatibili con la tua azienda.