Load 11 - 20 of 509,077 results
Ente: CanadaBuys — Canadian Federal Tender Opportunities
Paese: CA
Descrizione
Buy Canadian Policy The Government of Canada has introduced new policies to protect, build, and transform Canadian industries. Check out Buy Canadian Policy for more information on what this could mean for you. Tender opportunities Browse the list of tender opportunities and sign up for notifications to stay up to date. To download contracting information posted on CanadaBuys and contract history: check out our procurement and contracting datasets request your official supplier contract history letter View helpful search tips Content in some tender notices may not be available in both English and French. This is because the Official Languages Act does not apply to all public sector institutions. Learn more about our official languages requirements . Notice categories: Tender notices Award notices Contract history 50 of 262134 List of tender notices. The columns are sortable in ascending and descending order. Title Category Open/amendment date Closing date Organization Wolverine Mine Reclamation Project Design Services 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Beaver Creek Sewage Lagoon - Construction Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Town of Watson Lake - Infrastructure Upgrades Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Supply and Deliver Pick-up Trucks to Government of Yukon Goods 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Supply Septic Eductions (Pump-Outs) Carmacks Area Services 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon Mayo Water Reservoir Replacement Construction 9999/12/31 9999/12/31 Yukon RCEMES Milling Machines Goods 2026/09/04 Amended 2026/09/04 Department of National Defence (DND) Police Goods and Services Services, Goods 2026/09/04 2026/09/29 Halifax Regional Municipality Belvedere Drive Valve Install Construction, Services 2026/09/04 2026/09/22 Halifax Water Enclosed Trailers Goods 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/15 Department of National Defence (DND) INVITATION TO SUBMIT AN EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) - Office Space Services 2026/09/03 2026/09/29 Department of Public Works and Government… THS - Senior Strategist for DRDC Ottawa Services 2026/09/03 2026/09/10 Defence Research and Development Canada (… 20mm and 50mm Crushed Aggregate at Km 235 Pit Construction 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/03 Government of the Northwest Territories (… Hay River MTS HBMA Various Barges Services 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/03 Government of the Northwest Territories (… Supply and Installation of Office Workspace Furniture, 580 Booth Street… Goods 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/04 Department of Natural Resources (NRCan) F521A-250010 - Phase 1 - Oona River Dredging Construction 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/18 Department of Fisheries and Oceans (DFO) F1782-26C020, CCGS Vector Drydocking and Refit Goods 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/28 Canadian Coast Guard (CCG) W3536-270002 VHF Radio Lease Services 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/28 Department of National Defence (DND) Uncrewed Systems, Operations and Management Software, Professional… Goods, Services 2026/09/03 2026/10/22 Nova Scotia Federation of Municipalities Tangle Creek Garage Design Build, Jasper National Park Construction 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/09 Parks Canada Agency (PC) E60MC240001-A1 – RFSA Refresh for Small Vessels – General Industry Goods 2026/09/03 Amended 2031/07/31 Department of Public Works and Government… .338 Lapua Magnum Limited Penetration Match ammunition M7594-253159 Goods 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/10/02 Royal Canadian Mounted Police (RCMP) Request for Requirement Refinement - Round 2 - Follow-up - Electronic… Services 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/28 Department of Public Works and Government… 131 Queen Office Space Fit-Up and Modernisation Construction 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/18 Department of Public Works and Government… EJ196-261270 Janitorial Cleaning Services West Memorial Building Services 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/09 Department of Public Works and Government… E60MC240001-B1 – RFSA Refresh for Small Vessels - Indigenous Suppliers Goods 2026/09/03 Amended 2031/07/31 Department of Public Works and Government… Biological Safety Cabinet - B - 6D063-253974 Goods 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/06/17 Public Health Agency of Canada (PHAC) Taltson Expansion Generation Design Services 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/21 Government of the Northwest Territories (… Managed Web Service for Canada.ca Services 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/18 Department of Employment and Social… EP929-270282 - Full Interior Design Services - Request for Standing… Services 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/10/08 Department of Public Works and Government… Request for Information: Office Space in Beechville - Lakeside -… Services 2026/09/03 2026/09/25 Royal Canadian Mounted Police (RCMP) High Capacity Load Cell Goods 2026/09/03 2026/09/28 National Research Council of Canada (NRC) Mid- Range Diesel Trucks with Insulated Van Body and Accessories Goods 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/14 Department of National Defence (DND) Plumbing Services, AAFC, Saskatoon Research and Development Centre Services 2026/09/03 2026/10/13 Department of Agriculture and Agri-Food (… In
Settori: business
Vai al bando originale
Registrati gratis su Bandolo per trovare bandi compatibili con la tua azienda.