Load 51 - 100 of 262,134 results
Ente: CanadaBuys — Canadian Federal Tender Opportunities
Paese: CA
Descrizione
Buy Canadian Policy The Government of Canada has introduced new policies to protect, build, and transform Canadian industries. Check out Buy Canadian Policy for more information on what this could mean for you. Tender opportunities Browse the list of tender opportunities and sign up for notifications to stay up to date. To download contracting information posted on CanadaBuys and contract history: check out our procurement and contracting datasets request your official supplier contract history letter View helpful search tips Content in some tender notices may not be available in both English and French. This is because the Official Languages Act does not apply to all public sector institutions. Learn more about our official languages requirements . Notice categories: Tender notices Award notices Contract history 50 of 262134 List of tender notices. The columns are sortable in ascending and descending order. Title Category Open/amendment date Closing date Organization ET022-270322B Indigenous Services Canada Soil Remediation Rankin Inlet,… Construction 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of Public Works and Government… EB144-270390 – ITT - BIO - Wharf Epoxy Injection Repairs – Dartmouth… Construction 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of Public Works and Government… PR22102 47419-262823 Postal and Oversized Postal Small Scale Imaging… Goods 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/03 Canada Border Services Agency (CBSA) EE517-270687 Replacement of electric boilers, IML, 850 Route de la mer,… Construction 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/29 Department of Fisheries and Oceans (DFO) EQ754-270159 - CSC Millhaven Door Control System Upgrades Construction 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/09 Department of Public Works and Government… 21C81-267106 – Cotton Toweling Goods 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/10/13 Correctional Service of Canada (CSC) 20mm and 50mm Crushed Aggregate at Km 235 Pit Construction 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/03 Government of the Northwest Territories (… Hay River MTS HBMA Various Barges Services 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/03 Government of the Northwest Territories (… Supply and Installation of Office Workspace Furniture, 580 Booth Street… Goods 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/04 Department of Natural Resources (NRCan) Provide the CAF with fresh hot and cold meals for breakfast, lunch, and… Services 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of National Defence (DND) TBIPS - DFATD - Modernization of endpoint management infrastructure and… Services 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of Foreign Affairs, Trade and… Tire, Pneumatic, Aircraft – Twin Otter Goods 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of National Defence (DND) PACKING, PREFORMED & CONTROLLER, VALVE, PNEUMATIC Goods 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of National Defence (DND) EXTINGUISHER ,FIRE Goods 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of National Defence (DND) TSPS - Evaluation Services Consultant Services 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of National Defence (DND) Kokyo LPB-B100NIR Laser Beam Profiler Goods 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of National Defence (DND) Perimeter Fence and Gates Goods 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of National Defence (DND) Gazebo - Pavilion Goods 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of National Defence (DND) Rental of two (2) Remote-Controlled Target Carrier Vehicles Services 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/03 Department of National Defence (DND) Coupling,Shaft,Flexible; Pump Unit,Rotary; Pump,Rotary Goods 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/10 Department of National Defence (DND) NPP - W3915- 270065/A Mobile Domain Virtual Trainer Equipment Goods 2026/09/03 2026/09/17 Department of National Defence (DND) Installation of service gates Construction 2026/09/03 2026/09/24 Correctional Service of Canada (CSC) NPP – S6000647 - THS SA – One (1) Technical writer. Temporary Help… Services 2026/09/03 2026/09/17 Department of National Defence (DND) F1782-26C164 - CCGS Laurier - Ballast Water Treatment Goods 2026/09/03 2026/09/22 Canadian Coast Guard (CCG) Industrial oils and lubricants for the Canadian Armed Forces -E Goods 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/18 Department of National Defence (DND) W3883-26SM01 - Accommodations, Meals, Facilities, and Ancillary Services Services 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/08 Department of National Defence (DND) F6855-260077 Anchor Windlass CCGS Henry Larsen Goods 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/17 Canadian Coast Guard (CCG) F1818-266000 - Industrial Borescope System Goods 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/17 Canadian Coast Guard (CCG) Stage 1 - 2026 Lake Louise Annex Compound Roof Replacement, Banff… Construction 2026/09/03 Amended 2026/09/03 Parks Canada Agency (PC) E60PV-19EQUI - Lab and Sci Equipment - Ultra High Speed Framing Camera Goods 2026/09/03 2026/10/01 Department of National Defence (DND) Janitorial Services Services 2026/09/03 2026/09/25 Canadian Food Inspection Agency (CFIA) Office Workspace Furniture Goods 2026/09/03 2026/09/23 Department of National Defence (DND) Janitorial supplies
Settori: business
Vai al bando originale
Registrati gratis su Bandolo per trovare bandi compatibili con la tua azienda.